Administración

  • P. Oscar Rivera Rivera, OSB
      P. Oscar Rivera Rivera, OSBAbad
    • Prof. Gabriela M. Resto – Rodríguez
        Prof. Gabriela M. Resto – RodríguezPrincipal CSAA
      • Hno. Arístides Pacheco Torres
          Hno. Arístides Pacheco TorresRegistrador
        • Sra. Candy Acosta López
            Sra. Candy Acosta LópezAdministradora de Oficina
          • Sra. Marilyn Díaz Aponte
              Sra. Marilyn Díaz AponteContabilidad
            • Sr. Benjamín Reyes López
                Sr. Benjamín Reyes LópezContabilidad / Recursos Humanos
              • Sra. Katiria Cruz Maldonado
                  Sra. Katiria Cruz MaldonadoRecepcionista

                Facultad

                • Aida Albó Velázquez
                    Aida Albó VelázquezBiología

                    8vo + 10mo

                  • Julio Alicea Colón
                      Julio Alicea ColónCiencias

                      9no

                    • Zenaida Aponte Velázquez
                        Zenaida Aponte VelázquezQuímica

                        11mo

                      • Ana M. Bustamante García
                          Ana M. Bustamante GarcíaEspañol

                          10mo y 11mo

                        • Felipe Cruz Martínez
                            Felipe Cruz MartínezTecnología

                            7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10m0 + 11mo + 12mo

                          • Luis G. Cruz Meléndez
                              Luis G. Cruz MeléndezEducación Física

                              7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10mo + 11mo + 12mo

                            • Ana Celia Denis Tavales
                                Ana Celia Denis TavalesEspañol

                                10mo + 12m0

                              • Diana Espéndez
                                  Diana EspéndezSeñas

                                  9no + 12mo

                                • Edwin Felix Moreira
                                    Edwin Felix MoreiraMúsica

                                    7to + 7mo

                                  • María M. Fiol Fumero
                                      María M. Fiol FumeroEspañol

                                      8vo + 9no

                                    • Migdalia González
                                        Migdalia GonzálezInglés

                                        6to + 7mo

                                      • José D. Hernández Viera
                                          José D. Hernández VieraBellas Artes

                                          10mo

                                        • Valery Irrizary
                                            Valery IrrizaryInglés

                                            10mo + 11mo

                                          • René Hernández Ortiz
                                              René Hernández OrtizEducación Física

                                              7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10mo + 11mo + 12mo

                                            • Ismelia Lebrón Díaz
                                                Ismelia Lebrón DíazMatemáticas

                                                7mo + 8vo

                                              • Janet Martínez González
                                                  Janet Martínez GonzálezHistoria

                                                  11mo

                                                • Carmen Martínez Velázquez
                                                    Carmen Martínez VelázquezHistoria

                                                    7mo y 8vo

                                                  • Jenny Mujica Silvestriz
                                                      Jenny Mujica SilvestrizHistoria

                                                      9no y 11mo

                                                    • Edda Ojeda Tolentino
                                                        Edda Ojeda TolentinoCiencias

                                                        8vo

                                                      • Rosanette Ortiz Cruz
                                                          Rosanette Ortiz CruzEspañol

                                                          7mo + 8vo

                                                        • Marivee Ortiz Rosa
                                                            Marivee Ortiz RosaMatemáticas

                                                            8vo + 9no

                                                          • Mara Pérez
                                                              Mara PérezEspañol

                                                              10mo + 11mo

                                                            • Mercedes Rivera Rosa
                                                                Mercedes Rivera RosaMatemáticas

                                                                10mo +11mo

                                                              • Paula Rivera Torres
                                                                  Paula Rivera TorresMatemáticas

                                                                  11mo y 12mo

                                                                • Lourdeliz Rodríguez Meléndez
                                                                    Lourdeliz Rodríguez MeléndezCiencias

                                                                    7mo y 9no

                                                                  • Lourdes Sofía Román García
                                                                      Lourdes Sofía Román GarcíaEstudios Sociales

                                                                      6to

                                                                    • Brunilda Ruiz Paneto
                                                                        Brunilda Ruiz PanetoHistoria

                                                                        9no

                                                                      • Rose Marie Sepúlveda Torres
                                                                          Rose Marie Sepúlveda TorresFísica

                                                                          12mo

                                                                        • Sergio Suarez Andino
                                                                            Sergio Suarez AndinoBellas Artes

                                                                            8vo + 11mo

                                                                          • Edna Torres Rodríguez
                                                                              Edna Torres RodríguezInglés

                                                                              8vo + 9no

                                                                            • Carmen L. Vázquez
                                                                                Carmen L. VázquezEspañol y Redacción
                                                                              • Helvya Vega González
                                                                                  Helvya Vega GonzálezInglés

                                                                                  11mo + 12mo