Skip to content

Administración

P.-Oscar-Rivera

P. Oscar Rivera Rivera, OSB

Abad
Gabriela-Resto

Prof. Gabriela M. Resto Rodríguez

Principal CSAA
default-user-icon-8

Hno. Arístides Pacheco Torres

Registrador
Candida-Acosta

Sra. Candy Acosta López

Administradora de Oficina
Marilyn-Diaz

Sra. Marilyn Díaz Aponte

Contabilidad
Benjamin

Sr. Benjamín Reyes López

Contabilidad / Recursos humanos
Katiria-Cruz

Sra. Katiria Cruz Maldonado

Recepcionista

Facultad

Aida-Albo

Aida Albó Velázquez

Biología

8vo + 10mo

Zenaida-Aponte

Zenaida Aponte Velázquez

Química

11mo

Ana-Bustamante

Ana M. Bustamante García

Español

10mo y 11mo

Felipe-Cruz

Felipe Cruz Martínez

Tecnología

7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10mo + 11mo + 12mo

default-user-icon-8

Luis G. Cruz Meléndez

Educación Física

7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10mo + 11mo + 12mo

Ana-Denis

Ana Celia Denis Tavales

Español

10mo + 12mo

default-user-icon-8

Jorge Dinguis

Religion

8vo + 9no

default-user-icon-8

Diana Espéndez

Lenguaje de Señas

9no + 12mo

default-user-icon-8

Edwin Félix Moreira

Música

6to + 7mo

default-user-icon-8

María M. Fiol Fumero

Español

8vo + 9no

default-user-icon-8

Migdalia González

Inglés

6to y 7mo

default-user-icon-8

José D. Hernández Viera

Bellas Artes

10mo

default-user-icon-8

Valery Irrizary

Inglés

10mo y 11mo

default-user-icon-8

René Hernández Ortiz

Educación Física

7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10mo + 11mo + 12mo

Ismelia-Lebron

Ismelia Lebrón Díaz

Matemáticas

7mo + 8vo

Janet-Martinez

Janet Martínez González

Historia

11mo

Carmen-Martinez

Carmen Martínez Velázquez

Historia

7mo y 8vo

default-user-icon-8

Jenny Mujica Silvestriz

Historia

9no y 11mo

default-user-icon-8

Edda Ojeda Tolentino

Ciencias

8vo

default-user-icon-8

Rosanette Ortiz Cruz

Español

7mo + 8vo

default-user-icon-8

Marivee Ortiz Rosa

Matemáticas

8vo + 9no

default-user-icon-8

Mara Pérez

Español

10mo + 11mo

default-user-icon-8

Mercedes Rivera Rosa

Matemáticas

10mo + 11mo

default-user-icon-8

Paula Rivera Torres

Matemáticas

11mo y 12mo

default-user-icon-8

Lourdeliz Rodríguez Meléndez

Ciencias

7mo + 9no

default-user-icon-8

Lourdes Sofía Román García

Estudios Sociales

6to

Brunilda-Ruiz

Brunilda Ruiz Paneto

Historia

9no

default-user-icon-8

Rose Marie Sepúlveda Torres

Física

12mo

default-user-icon-8

Sergio Suarez Andino

Bellas Artes

8vo + 11mo

Edna-Torres

Edna Torres Rodríguez

Inglés

8vo + 9no

Helvya-Vega

Helvya Vega González

Inglés

11mo + 12mo

Facultad

Aida-Albo

Aida Albó Velázquez

Biología

8vo + 10mo

Zenaida-Aponte

Zenaida Aponte Velázquez

Química

11mo

Ana-Bustamante

Ana M. Bustamante García

Español

10mo y 11mo

Felipe-Cruz

Felipe Cruz Martínez

Tecnología

7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10mo + 11mo + 12mo

default-user-icon-8

Luis G. Cruz Meléndez

Educación Física

7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10mo + 11mo + 12mo

Ana-Denis

Ana Celia Denis Tavales

Español

10mo + 12mo

Ana-Denis

Ana Celia Denis Tavales

Español

10mo + 12mo

default-user-icon-8

Diana Espéndez

Lenguaje de Señas

9no + 12mo

default-user-icon-8

Edwin Félix Moreira

Música

6to + 7mo

default-user-icon-8

María M. Fiol Fumero

Español

8vo + 9no

default-user-icon-8

Migdalia González

Inglés

6to y 7mo

default-user-icon-8

José D. Hernández Viera

Bellas Artes

10mo

default-user-icon-8

Valery Irrizary

Inglés

10mo y 11mo

default-user-icon-8

René Hernández Ortiz

Educación Física

7mo + 8vo + 9no + 10mo + 11mo + 12mo

Ismelia-Lebron

Ismelia Lebrón Díaz

Matemáticas

7mo + 8vo

Janet-Martinez

Janet Martínez González

Historia

11mo

Carmen-Martinez

Carmen Martínez Velázquez

Historia

7mo y 8vo

default-user-icon-8

Jenny Mujica Silvestriz

Historia

9no y 11mo

default-user-icon-8

Edda Ojeda Tolentino

Ciencias

8vo

default-user-icon-8

Rosanette Ortiz Cruz

Español

7mo + 8vo

default-user-icon-8

Marivee Ortiz Rosa

Matemáticas

8vo + 9no

default-user-icon-8

Mara Pérez

Español

10mo + 11mo

default-user-icon-8

Mercedes Rivera Rosa

Matemáticas

10mo + 11mo

default-user-icon-8

Paula Rivera Torres

Matemáticas

11mo y 12mo

default-user-icon-8

Lourdeliz Rodríguez Meléndez

Ciencias

7mo + 9no

default-user-icon-8

Lourdes Sofía Román García

Estudios Sociales

6to

Brunilda-Ruiz

Brunilda Ruiz Paneto

Historia

9no

default-user-icon-8

Rose Marie Sepúlveda Torres

Física

12mo

default-user-icon-8

Sergio Suarez Andino

Bellas Artes

8vo + 11mo

Edna-Torres

Edna Torres Rodríguez

Inglés

8vo + 9no

Helvya-Vega

Helvya Vega González

Inglés

11mo + 12mo